Seattle WA Concert Calendar and Tickets
To find event of your choice, please look at Seattle WA concert calendar below, which lists music events and venues ordered by date. After that, to watch available seats inventory of a particular show, just click on link in 'Event' column, and then click 'view tickets' button in the next page. If concert, which you are looking for, has no seats yet, then you can bookmark this page to check it later. Schedule of live music events is refreshed on a daily basis. Soundchronicle is proud to offer you widest selection of Seattle WA concert tickets. And if you are going to attend live music show, we will help you to select event of your taste, and to get great seats.
Thursday
9/30/2021
8:30 PM
Showbox SoDo
Friday
10/1/2021
7:00 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Friday
10/1/2021
7:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Friday
10/1/2021
8:00 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Friday
10/1/2021
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Friday
10/1/2021
8:00 PM
Nectar Lounge
Friday
10/1/2021
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Friday
10/1/2021
10:00 PM
The Crocodile
Saturday
10/2/2021
5:30 PM
The Crocodile
Saturday
10/2/2021
7:00 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Saturday
10/2/2021
8:00 PM
Wamu Theater At Lumen Field Event Center
Saturday
10/2/2021
8:00 PM
Nectar Lounge
Saturday
10/2/2021
9:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Saturday
10/2/2021
9:00 PM
The Showbox
Saturday
10/2/2021
9:30 PM
The Crocodile
Sunday
10/3/2021
7:00 PM
Wamu Theater At Lumen Field Event Center
Sunday
10/3/2021
7:30 PM
Showbox SoDo
Sunday
10/3/2021
8:00 PM
Tractor Tavern
Monday
10/4/2021
8:00 PM
El Corazon
Monday
10/4/2021
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Tuesday
10/5/2021
7:00 PM
Wamu Theater At Lumen Field Event Center
Tuesday
10/5/2021
7:00 PM
The Crocodile
Tuesday
10/5/2021
8:00 PM
Neumos
Tuesday
10/5/2021
8:00 PM
Tractor Tavern
Tuesday
10/5/2021
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Tuesday
10/5/2021
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Tuesday
10/5/2021
8:00 PM
Chop Suey
Tuesday
10/5/2021
9:00 PM
El Corazon
Wednesday
10/6/2021
7:00 PM
Neumos
Wednesday
10/6/2021
8:00 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Wednesday
10/6/2021
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Thursday
10/7/2021
7:00 PM
Washington Hall - Seattle
Thursday
10/7/2021
7:30 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Thursday
10/7/2021
7:30 PM
Showbox SoDo
Thursday
10/7/2021
8:00 PM
Neumos
Thursday
10/7/2021
8:00 PM
Tractor Tavern
Thursday
10/7/2021
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Thursday
10/7/2021
9:00 PM
Chop Suey
Friday
10/8/2021
6:00 PM
The Crocodile
Friday
10/8/2021
7:00 PM
Wamu Theater At Lumen Field Event Center
Friday
10/8/2021
7:30 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Friday
10/8/2021
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Friday
10/8/2021
9:00 PM
Clock-Out Lounge
Friday
10/8/2021
9:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Saturday
10/9/2021
6:00 PM
The Crocodile
Saturday
10/9/2021
6:30 PM
Neumos
Saturday
10/9/2021
8:00 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Saturday
10/9/2021
8:00 PM
Wamu Theater At Lumen Field Event Center
Saturday
10/9/2021
9:00 PM
The Showbox
Saturday
10/9/2021
9:00 PM
Clock-Out Lounge
Saturday
10/9/2021
9:00 PM
Tractor Tavern
Saturday
10/9/2021
9:00 PM
El Corazon
Sunday
10/10/2021
7:00 PM
Vera Project
Sunday
10/10/2021
7:00 PM
The Crocodile
Sunday
10/10/2021
7:30 PM
Wamu Theater At Lumen Field Event Center
Sunday
10/10/2021
8:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Sunday
10/10/2021
8:00 PM
Tractor Tavern
Sunday
10/10/2021
9:00 PM
The Showbox
Sunday
10/10/2021
9:00 PM
El Corazon
Monday
10/11/2021
9:00 PM
The Showbox
Tuesday
10/12/2021
6:00 PM
Tuesday
10/12/2021
7:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Tuesday
10/12/2021
7:30 PM
El Corazon
Tuesday
10/12/2021
7:30 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Tuesday
10/12/2021
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Thursday
10/14/2021
6:00 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Thursday
10/14/2021
7:00 PM
Neumos
Thursday
10/14/2021
7:30 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Thursday
10/14/2021
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Thursday
10/14/2021
8:00 PM
Chop Suey
Thursday
10/14/2021
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Thursday
10/14/2021
8:00 PM
Tractor Tavern
Thursday
10/14/2021
8:00 PM
The Crocodile
Friday
10/15/2021
7:00 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Friday
10/15/2021
8:00 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Friday
10/15/2021
8:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Friday
10/15/2021
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Friday
10/15/2021
8:00 PM
Chop Suey
Friday
10/15/2021
9:00 PM
Nectar Lounge
Friday
10/15/2021
9:00 PM
Tractor Tavern
Friday
10/15/2021
9:30 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Friday
10/15/2021
10:00 PM
The Crocodile Second Stage
Saturday
10/16/2021
7:00 PM
Wamu Theater At Lumen Field Event Center
Saturday
10/16/2021
7:00 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Saturday
10/16/2021
7:00 PM
Neumos
Saturday
10/16/2021
8:00 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Saturday
10/16/2021
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Saturday
10/16/2021
8:00 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Saturday
10/16/2021
8:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Saturday
10/16/2021
9:00 PM
The Showbox
Saturday
10/16/2021
9:30 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Sunday
10/17/2021
7:00 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Sunday
10/17/2021
7:00 PM
The Crocodile
Sunday
10/17/2021
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Sunday
10/17/2021
9:00 PM
Clock-Out Lounge
Monday
10/18/2021
6:30 PM
The Crocodile
Monday
10/18/2021
7:30 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Monday
10/18/2021
8:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Tuesday
10/19/2021
7:00 PM
Neumos
Tuesday
10/19/2021
7:30 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Tuesday
10/19/2021
8:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Tuesday
10/19/2021
8:00 PM
The Crocodile
Tuesday
10/19/2021
8:00 PM
Tractor Tavern
Wednesday
10/20/2021
7:00 PM
The Crocodile
Wednesday
10/20/2021
8:00 PM
Tractor Tavern
Wednesday
10/20/2021
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Wednesday
10/20/2021
8:00 PM
Nectar Lounge
Thursday
10/21/2021
7:00 PM
Tractor Tavern
Thursday
10/21/2021
7:00 PM
The Crocodile
Thursday
10/21/2021
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Thursday
10/21/2021
8:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Thursday
10/21/2021
8:00 PM
Neumos
Thursday
10/21/2021
10:00 PM
Tractor Tavern
Friday
10/22/2021
5:30 PM
The Crocodile Second Stage
Friday
10/22/2021
6:00 PM
Climate Pledge Arena
Friday
10/22/2021
6:00 PM
The Crocodile
Friday
10/22/2021
7:00 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Friday
10/22/2021
7:15 PM
El Corazon
Friday
10/22/2021
7:30 PM
Wamu Theater At Lumen Field Event Center
Friday
10/22/2021
8:00 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Friday
10/22/2021
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Friday
10/22/2021
8:00 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Friday
10/22/2021
9:00 PM
The Showbox
Friday
10/22/2021
9:00 PM
Friday
10/22/2021
9:00 PM
Tractor Tavern
Saturday
10/23/2021
6:30 PM
The Crocodile Second Stage
Saturday
10/23/2021
7:00 PM
Neumos
Saturday
10/23/2021
8:00 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Saturday
10/23/2021
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Saturday
10/23/2021
8:00 PM
Wamu Theater At Lumen Field Event Center
Saturday
10/23/2021
9:00 PM
The Showbox
Saturday
10/23/2021
9:00 PM
Clock-Out Lounge
Saturday
10/23/2021
9:00 PM
Tractor Tavern
Sunday
10/24/2021
7:30 PM
Showbox SoDo
Sunday
10/24/2021
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Monday
10/25/2021
7:00 PM
The Crocodile
Monday
10/25/2021
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Monday
10/25/2021
9:00 PM
The Showbox
Tuesday
10/26/2021
7:30 PM
Chop Suey
Tuesday
10/26/2021
7:30 PM
The Crocodile Second Stage
Tuesday
10/26/2021
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Tuesday
10/26/2021
8:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Tuesday
10/26/2021
9:00 PM
Neumos
Thursday
10/28/2021
7:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Thursday
10/28/2021
8:00 PM
Tractor Tavern
Thursday
10/28/2021
8:00 PM
Sunset Tavern
Thursday
10/28/2021
9:00 PM
The Showbox
Thursday
10/28/2021
9:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Wednesday
12/31/1969
7:00 PM
Wamu Theater At Lumen Field Event Center
Friday
10/29/2021
5:00 PM
The Crocodile
Friday
10/29/2021
8:00 PM
Chop Suey
Friday
10/29/2021
9:00 PM
Tractor Tavern
Saturday
10/30/2021
5:00 PM
Saturday
10/30/2021
8:00 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Saturday
10/30/2021
8:00 PM
El Corazon
Saturday
10/30/2021
8:00 PM
Climate Pledge Arena
Saturday
10/30/2021
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Saturday
10/30/2021
9:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Saturday
10/30/2021
9:00 PM
Tractor Tavern
Sunday
10/31/2021
8:00 PM
Neumos
Sunday
10/31/2021
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Sunday
10/31/2021
8:30 PM
The Showbox
Monday
11/1/2021
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Tuesday
11/2/2021
7:00 PM
The Crocodile
Tuesday
11/2/2021
7:00 PM
Neumos
Tuesday
11/2/2021
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Tuesday
11/2/2021
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Wednesday
11/3/2021
6:30 PM
Wamu Theater At Lumen Field Event Center
Wednesday
11/3/2021
7:00 PM
The Crocodile
Wednesday
11/3/2021
8:00 PM
Climate Pledge Arena
Wednesday
11/3/2021
8:00 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Wednesday
11/3/2021
8:00 PM
Neumos
Wednesday
11/3/2021
8:00 PM
Tractor Tavern
Wednesday
11/3/2021
8:30 PM
The Showbox
Thursday
11/4/2021
7:30 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Thursday
11/4/2021
8:00 PM
Tractor Tavern
Thursday
11/4/2021
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Thursday
11/4/2021
8:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Thursday
11/4/2021
8:00 PM
The Crocodile
Thursday
11/4/2021
8:30 PM
The Showbox
Friday
11/5/2021
7:00 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Friday
11/5/2021
7:30 PM
Wamu Theater At Lumen Field Event Center
Friday
11/5/2021
8:00 PM
Climate Pledge Arena
Friday
11/5/2021
8:00 PM
The Crocodile
Friday
11/5/2021
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Friday
11/5/2021
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Friday
11/5/2021
9:00 PM
Tractor Tavern
Saturday
11/6/2021
6:00 PM
The Crocodile Second Stage
Saturday
11/6/2021
7:30 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Saturday
11/6/2021
8:00 PM
Climate Pledge Arena
Saturday
11/6/2021
8:00 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Saturday
11/6/2021
8:00 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Saturday
11/6/2021
8:30 PM
Showbox SoDo
Saturday
11/6/2021
9:00 PM
Tractor Tavern
Saturday
11/6/2021
9:00 PM
The Showbox
Saturday
11/6/2021
9:30 PM
El Corazon
Sunday
11/7/2021
2:00 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Sunday
11/7/2021
7:00 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Sunday
11/7/2021
7:00 PM
The Crocodile
Sunday
11/7/2021
7:30 PM
Climate Pledge Arena
Sunday
11/7/2021
7:30 PM
Showbox SoDo
Sunday
11/7/2021
7:30 PM
The Crocodile Second Stage
Sunday
11/7/2021
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Sunday
11/7/2021
8:00 PM
Nectar Lounge
Sunday
11/7/2021
8:00 PM
Neumos
Sunday
11/7/2021
8:00 PM
Chop Suey
Monday
11/8/2021
7:00 PM
Vera Project
Monday
11/8/2021
7:00 PM
Neumos
Monday
11/8/2021
7:30 PM
The Crocodile Second Stage
Monday
11/8/2021
8:00 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Monday
11/8/2021
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Tuesday
11/9/2021
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Tuesday
11/9/2021
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Tuesday
11/9/2021
8:00 PM
Neumos
Tuesday
11/9/2021
8:30 PM
Showbox SoDo
Thursday
11/11/2021
7:30 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Thursday
11/11/2021
7:30 PM
El Corazon
Thursday
11/11/2021
8:00 PM
The Crocodile
Thursday
11/11/2021
8:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Thursday
11/11/2021
8:00 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Thursday
11/11/2021
8:30 PM
The Crocodile Second Stage
Thursday
11/11/2021
8:30 PM
The Showbox
Friday
11/12/2021
6:00 PM
The Crocodile Second Stage
Friday
11/12/2021
6:30 PM
Neumos
Friday
11/12/2021
7:00 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Friday
11/12/2021
7:00 PM
Barboza at Neumos
Friday
11/12/2021
7:30 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Friday
11/12/2021
8:00 PM
El Corazon
Friday
11/12/2021
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Friday
11/12/2021
8:00 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Friday
11/12/2021
8:00 PM
Nectar Lounge
Friday
11/12/2021
9:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Friday
11/12/2021
9:00 PM
The Showbox
Friday
11/12/2021
9:30 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Saturday
11/13/2021
6:00 PM
The Crocodile
Saturday
11/13/2021
7:00 PM
McCaw Hall
Saturday
11/13/2021
7:00 PM
Neumos
Saturday
11/13/2021
7:30 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Saturday
11/13/2021
8:00 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Saturday
11/13/2021
8:30 PM
Showbox SoDo
Saturday
11/13/2021
9:00 PM
The Showbox
Saturday
11/13/2021
10:00 PM
McCaw Hall
Saturday
11/13/2021
10:00 PM
The Crocodile
Sunday
11/14/2021
7:00 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Sunday
11/14/2021
7:30 PM
The Crocodile
Sunday
11/14/2021
8:00 PM
Sunday
11/14/2021
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Sunday
11/14/2021
8:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Sunday
11/14/2021
9:00 PM
The Showbox
Monday
11/15/2021
7:45 PM
The Showbox
Monday
11/15/2021
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Monday
11/15/2021
8:00 PM
Tractor Tavern
Monday
11/15/2021
8:30 PM
Clock-Out Lounge
Tuesday
11/16/2021
7:45 PM
Tuesday
11/16/2021
8:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Wednesday
11/17/2021
7:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Wednesday
11/17/2021
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Wednesday
11/17/2021
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Wednesday
11/17/2021
8:00 PM
Neumos
Wednesday
11/17/2021
8:00 PM
Tractor Tavern
Thursday
11/18/2021
7:30 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Thursday
11/18/2021
8:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Thursday
11/18/2021
8:00 PM
Tractor Tavern
Thursday
11/18/2021
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Friday
11/19/2021
5:30 PM
The Crocodile Second Stage
Friday
11/19/2021
8:00 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Friday
11/19/2021
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Friday
11/19/2021
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Friday
11/19/2021
9:00 PM
Clock-Out Lounge
Saturday
11/20/2021
5:00 PM
The Crocodile
Saturday
11/20/2021
6:30 PM
The Crocodile Second Stage
Saturday
11/20/2021
7:00 PM
El Corazon
Saturday
11/20/2021
8:00 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Saturday
11/20/2021
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Saturday
11/20/2021
8:30 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Saturday
11/20/2021
9:00 PM
Saturday
11/20/2021
9:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Sunday
11/21/2021
5:00 PM
The Crocodile Second Stage
Sunday
11/21/2021
6:30 PM
The Crocodile Second Stage
Sunday
11/21/2021
7:00 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Sunday
11/21/2021
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Sunday
11/21/2021
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Monday
11/22/2021
6:30 PM
The Crocodile Second Stage
Monday
11/22/2021
7:30 PM
Showbox SoDo
Monday
11/22/2021
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Monday
11/22/2021
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Tuesday
11/23/2021
7:00 PM
The Crocodile
Tuesday
11/23/2021
7:30 PM
The Crocodile Second Stage
Tuesday
11/23/2021
8:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Friday
11/26/2021
6:00 PM
The Crocodile
Friday
11/26/2021
8:00 PM
Climate Pledge Arena
Friday
11/26/2021
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Friday
11/26/2021
9:00 PM
The Showbox
Friday
11/26/2021
9:30 PM
Showbox SoDo
Saturday
11/27/2021
3:30 PM
Climate Pledge Arena
Saturday
11/27/2021
8:00 PM
Climate Pledge Arena
Saturday
11/27/2021
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Saturday
11/27/2021
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Saturday
11/27/2021
9:30 PM
Showbox SoDo
Sunday
11/28/2021
7:30 PM
The Crocodile Second Stage
Sunday
11/28/2021
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Monday
11/29/2021
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Tuesday
11/30/2021
8:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Wednesday
12/1/2021
7:00 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Wednesday
12/1/2021
7:30 PM
The Crocodile
Wednesday
12/1/2021
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Wednesday
12/1/2021
9:00 PM
The Showbox
Thursday
12/2/2021
7:30 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Thursday
12/2/2021
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Friday
12/3/2021
7:00 PM
Wamu Theater At Lumen Field Event Center
Friday
12/3/2021
7:00 PM
Washington Hall - Seattle
Friday
12/3/2021
8:00 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Friday
12/3/2021
8:00 PM
Neumos
Friday
12/3/2021
8:00 PM
Illsley Ball - Nordstrom Recital Hall - Seattle
Friday
12/3/2021
8:00 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Friday
12/3/2021
9:00 PM
The Showbox
Friday
12/3/2021
10:00 PM
The Crocodile
Saturday
12/4/2021
7:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Saturday
12/4/2021
7:00 PM
The Crocodile
Saturday
12/4/2021
7:00 PM
Neumos
Saturday
12/4/2021
7:30 PM
Saint Mark's Episcopal Cathedral
Saturday
12/4/2021
8:00 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Saturday
12/4/2021
8:00 PM
El Corazon
Saturday
12/4/2021
8:00 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Saturday
12/4/2021
8:30 PM
The Showbox
Saturday
12/4/2021
10:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Sunday
12/5/2021
7:00 PM
Neumos
Sunday
12/5/2021
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Sunday
12/5/2021
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Monday
12/6/2021
7:00 PM
The Crocodile
Tuesday
12/7/2021
7:00 PM
The Crocodile
Thursday
12/9/2021
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Thursday
12/9/2021
8:00 PM
Tractor Tavern
Friday
12/10/2021
8:00 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Friday
12/10/2021
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Friday
12/10/2021
8:00 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Friday
12/10/2021
8:00 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Friday
12/10/2021
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Friday
12/10/2021
8:30 PM
Showbox SoDo
Saturday
12/11/2021
7:00 PM
Neumos
Saturday
12/11/2021
7:30 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Saturday
12/11/2021
8:00 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Saturday
12/11/2021
8:00 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Saturday
12/11/2021
9:00 PM
Clock-Out Lounge
Saturday
12/11/2021
9:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Saturday
12/11/2021
10:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Sunday
12/12/2021
2:00 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Sunday
12/12/2021
5:00 PM
The Crocodile
Sunday
12/12/2021
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Sunday
12/12/2021
8:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Monday
12/13/2021
7:30 PM
The Crocodile Second Stage
Tuesday
12/14/2021
7:00 PM
The Crocodile
Tuesday
12/14/2021
7:30 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Tuesday
12/14/2021
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Tuesday
12/14/2021
8:00 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Tuesday
12/14/2021
8:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Wednesday
12/15/2021
6:30 PM
The Crocodile Second Stage
Wednesday
12/15/2021
7:00 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Wednesday
12/15/2021
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Thursday
12/16/2021
7:00 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Thursday
12/16/2021
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Thursday
12/16/2021
8:00 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Friday
12/17/2021
7:00 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Friday
12/17/2021
9:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Friday
12/17/2021
9:30 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Saturday
12/18/2021
7:00 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Saturday
12/18/2021
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Saturday
12/18/2021
8:00 PM
Neumos
Saturday
12/18/2021
9:30 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Sunday
12/19/2021
7:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Sunday
12/19/2021
7:00 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Monday
12/27/2021
8:00 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Wednesday
12/29/2021
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Thursday
12/30/2021
7:30 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Thursday
12/30/2021
9:00 PM
The Showbox
Friday
12/31/2021
7:30 PM
McCaw Hall
Friday
12/31/2021
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Friday
12/31/2021
9:00 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Friday
12/31/2021
9:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Sunday
1/2/2022
2:00 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Thursday
1/6/2022
7:30 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Friday
1/7/2022
7:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Friday
1/7/2022
10:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Saturday
1/8/2022
8:00 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Saturday
1/8/2022
9:00 PM
The Showbox
Sunday
1/9/2022
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Wednesday
1/12/2022
7:30 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Thursday
1/13/2022
7:30 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Thursday
1/13/2022
8:00 PM
Wamu Theater At Lumen Field Event Center
Friday
1/14/2022
7:00 PM
Neumos
Friday
1/14/2022
8:00 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Saturday
1/15/2022
8:00 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Saturday
1/15/2022
9:00 PM
The Showbox
Sunday
1/16/2022
2:00 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Monday
1/17/2022
7:00 PM
Neumos
Tuesday
1/18/2022
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Thursday
1/20/2022
7:30 PM
Neumos
Friday
1/21/2022
8:00 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Friday
1/21/2022
8:00 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Saturday
1/22/2022
8:00 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Saturday
1/22/2022
8:00 PM
Climate Pledge Arena
Saturday
1/22/2022
8:00 PM
Neumos
Saturday
1/22/2022
9:00 PM
Clock-Out Lounge
Saturday
1/22/2022
9:00 PM
Sunday
1/23/2022
2:00 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Sunday
1/23/2022
7:00 PM
Neumos
Sunday
1/23/2022
7:30 PM
The Showbox
Tuesday
1/25/2022
7:30 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Tuesday
1/25/2022
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Wednesday
1/26/2022
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Thursday
1/27/2022
7:00 PM
Climate Pledge Arena
Thursday
1/27/2022
7:30 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Thursday
1/27/2022
8:00 PM
Tractor Tavern
Friday
1/28/2022
7:00 PM
Climate Pledge Arena
Friday
1/28/2022
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Saturday
1/29/2022
8:00 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Saturday
1/29/2022
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Saturday
1/29/2022
8:00 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Saturday
1/29/2022
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Saturday
1/29/2022
10:00 PM
Sunday
1/30/2022
8:00 PM
Tractor Tavern
Tuesday
2/1/2022
8:00 PM
Neumos
Thursday
2/3/2022
7:30 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Thursday
2/3/2022
8:00 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Friday
2/4/2022
7:00 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Saturday
2/5/2022
7:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Saturday
2/5/2022
7:00 PM
Neumos
Saturday
2/5/2022
8:00 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Saturday
2/5/2022
8:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Sunday
2/6/2022
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Monday
2/7/2022
8:00 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Tuesday
2/8/2022
6:30 PM
The Crocodile Second Stage
Tuesday
2/8/2022
8:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Thursday
2/10/2022
7:30 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Thursday
2/10/2022
7:30 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Thursday
2/10/2022
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Friday
2/11/2022
6:00 PM
Saturday
2/12/2022
7:00 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Saturday
2/12/2022
8:00 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Saturday
2/12/2022
8:00 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Sunday
2/13/2022
4:00 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Monday
2/14/2022
7:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Monday
2/14/2022
7:30 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Monday
2/14/2022
8:00 PM
Neumos
Tuesday
2/15/2022
7:30 PM
The Crocodile
Tuesday
2/15/2022
8:00 PM
Chop Suey
Thursday
2/17/2022
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Thursday
2/17/2022
8:00 PM
Tractor Tavern
Thursday
2/17/2022
9:00 PM
The Showbox
Friday
2/18/2022
6:00 PM
The Crocodile
Friday
2/18/2022
6:00 PM
Neumos
Friday
2/18/2022
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Saturday
2/19/2022
7:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Saturday
2/19/2022
8:30 PM
The Showbox
Saturday
2/19/2022
9:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Saturday
2/19/2022
9:30 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Sunday
2/20/2022
6:30 PM
The Crocodile Second Stage
Sunday
2/20/2022
7:00 PM
The Showbox
Sunday
2/20/2022
8:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Monday
2/21/2022
7:30 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Monday
2/21/2022
8:00 PM
Barboza at Neumos
Tuesday
2/22/2022
7:30 PM
The Showbox
Tuesday
2/22/2022
7:30 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Tuesday
2/22/2022
8:00 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Tuesday
2/22/2022
8:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Wednesday
2/23/2022
7:00 PM
Neumos
Wednesday
2/23/2022
7:30 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Wednesday
2/23/2022
7:30 PM
The Crocodile Second Stage
Thursday
2/24/2022
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Friday
2/25/2022
8:00 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Friday
2/25/2022
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Saturday
2/26/2022
7:00 PM
Vera Project
Saturday
2/26/2022
9:00 PM
The Showbox
Monday
2/28/2022
7:30 PM
Showbox SoDo
Monday
2/28/2022
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Tuesday
3/1/2022
7:30 PM
The Crocodile Second Stage
Tuesday
3/1/2022
8:00 PM
Climate Pledge Arena
Tuesday
3/1/2022
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Thursday
3/3/2022
8:00 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Thursday
3/3/2022
8:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Thursday
3/3/2022
8:00 PM
Barboza at Neumos
Friday
3/4/2022
7:00 PM
Climate Pledge Arena
Friday
3/4/2022
7:30 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Friday
3/4/2022
7:30 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Friday
3/4/2022
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Friday
3/4/2022
8:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Friday
3/4/2022
10:00 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Saturday
3/5/2022
6:00 PM
Neumos
Saturday
3/5/2022
8:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Sunday
3/6/2022
2:00 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Monday
3/7/2022
7:00 PM
Climate Pledge Arena
Tuesday
3/8/2022
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Tuesday
3/8/2022
8:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Tuesday
3/8/2022
8:30 PM
The Showbox
Wednesday
3/9/2022
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Thursday
3/10/2022
7:00 PM
The Crocodile
Thursday
3/10/2022
7:00 PM
Vera Project
Thursday
3/10/2022
8:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Thursday
3/10/2022
8:00 PM
Neumos
Thursday
3/10/2022
8:30 PM
The Showbox
Friday
3/11/2022
7:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Friday
3/11/2022
8:00 PM
Wamu Theater At Lumen Field Event Center
Saturday
3/12/2022
8:00 PM
Wamu Theater At Lumen Field Event Center
Saturday
3/12/2022
8:00 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Saturday
3/12/2022
9:00 PM
Tractor Tavern
Sunday
3/13/2022
7:30 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Sunday
3/13/2022
8:00 PM
Neumos
Monday
3/14/2022
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Tuesday
3/15/2022
8:00 PM
Chop Suey
Friday
3/18/2022
7:00 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Saturday
3/19/2022
8:00 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Saturday
3/19/2022
9:00 PM
The Showbox
Monday
3/21/2022
7:00 PM
The Crocodile
Monday
3/21/2022
8:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Tuesday
3/22/2022
6:30 PM
The Crocodile Second Stage
Tuesday
3/22/2022
7:00 PM
The Crocodile
Tuesday
3/22/2022
7:30 PM
Climate Pledge Arena
Tuesday
3/22/2022
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Wednesday
3/23/2022
7:30 PM
Climate Pledge Arena
Wednesday
3/23/2022
8:00 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Thursday
3/24/2022
8:00 PM
Tractor Tavern
Thursday
3/24/2022
9:00 PM
El Corazon
Friday
3/25/2022
7:00 PM
Vera Project
Friday
3/25/2022
7:30 PM
Climate Pledge Arena
Friday
3/25/2022
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Friday
3/25/2022
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Saturday
3/26/2022
7:30 PM
Nectar Lounge
Saturday
3/26/2022
7:30 PM
Climate Pledge Arena
Saturday
3/26/2022
8:00 PM
Neumos
Saturday
3/26/2022
8:00 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Saturday
3/26/2022
9:00 PM
Tractor Tavern
Saturday
3/26/2022
9:00 PM
Clock-Out Lounge
Sunday
3/27/2022
7:00 PM
Wamu Theater At Lumen Field Event Center
Sunday
3/27/2022
8:00 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Monday
3/28/2022
7:30 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Tuesday
3/29/2022
7:00 PM
Wamu Theater At Lumen Field Event Center
Tuesday
3/29/2022
7:00 PM
The Crocodile
Thursday
3/31/2022
7:30 PM
Climate Pledge Arena
Friday
4/1/2022
7:00 PM
Neumos
Saturday
4/2/2022
7:30 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Saturday
4/2/2022
8:00 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Saturday
4/2/2022
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Saturday
4/2/2022
10:30 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Tuesday
4/5/2022
8:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Tuesday
4/5/2022
8:00 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Wednesday
4/6/2022
8:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Thursday
4/7/2022
8:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Thursday
4/7/2022
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Friday
4/8/2022
7:00 PM
Climate Pledge Arena
Friday
4/8/2022
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Friday
4/8/2022
9:30 PM
Neumos
Saturday
4/9/2022
8:30 PM
The Showbox
Sunday
4/10/2022
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Monday
4/11/2022
8:00 PM
Wamu Theater At Lumen Field Event Center
Monday
4/11/2022
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Saturday
4/16/2022
5:00 PM
The Crocodile
Saturday
4/16/2022
7:00 PM
Wamu Theater At Lumen Field Event Center
Saturday
4/16/2022
8:00 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Saturday
4/16/2022
8:00 PM
The Showbox
Monday
4/18/2022
7:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Tuesday
4/19/2022
8:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Tuesday
4/19/2022
8:30 PM
The Showbox
Wednesday
4/20/2022
8:00 PM
Wamu Theater At Lumen Field Event Center
Wednesday
4/20/2022
8:00 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Wednesday
4/20/2022
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Thursday
4/21/2022
7:30 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Thursday
4/21/2022
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Friday
4/22/2022
7:30 PM
Wamu Theater At Lumen Field Event Center
Friday
4/22/2022
8:00 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Friday
4/22/2022
9:00 PM
The Showbox
Saturday
4/23/2022
9:00 PM
The Showbox
Sunday
4/24/2022
8:00 PM
Neumos
Tuesday
4/26/2022
8:00 PM
Climate Pledge Arena
Friday
4/29/2022
8:00 PM
Wamu Theater At Lumen Field Event Center
Saturday
4/30/2022
7:30 PM
Wamu Theater At Lumen Field Event Center
Monday
5/2/2022
7:30 PM
The Crocodile Second Stage
Monday
5/2/2022
8:00 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Wednesday
5/4/2022
8:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Thursday
5/5/2022
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Friday
5/6/2022
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Saturday
5/7/2022
8:00 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Sunday
5/8/2022
2:00 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Tuesday
5/10/2022
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Thursday
5/12/2022
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Saturday
5/14/2022
7:00 PM
Washington Hall - Seattle
Saturday
5/14/2022
7:00 PM
Barboza at Neumos
Tuesday
5/17/2022
7:00 PM
The Crocodile
Wednesday
5/18/2022
7:00 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Saturday
5/21/2022
8:00 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Saturday
5/21/2022
8:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Monday
5/23/2022
8:00 PM
Showbox SoDo
Monday
5/23/2022
8:00 PM
Neumos
Thursday
5/26/2022
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Wednesday
6/1/2022
7:30 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Thursday
6/9/2022
8:00 PM
Moore Theatre - WA
Saturday
6/18/2022
6:30 PM
The Crocodile
Saturday
6/18/2022
7:30 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Tuesday
6/28/2022
7:00 PM
Climate Pledge Arena
Tuesday
6/28/2022
8:00 PM
The Neptune Theatre
Friday
7/1/2022
8:00 PM
Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Friday
7/15/2022
7:30 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Saturday
7/16/2022
2:00 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Saturday
7/16/2022
5:00 PM
Lumen Field
Saturday
7/16/2022
8:00 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Sunday
7/17/2022
2:00 PM
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Saturday
8/20/2022
7:30 PM
Climate Pledge Arena
Sunday
8/28/2022
8:00 PM
Wamu Theater At Lumen Field Event Center